Palmares G.P. La Bañeza

 

Palmarés de vencedores 1954-1976
Año
Categoría
Piloto vencedor
1954
125cc
Casimiro M. Vélez
1957
125cc
Manuel Iglesias “Cachorro”
1958
125cc
Amabilio García
1959
125cc
López De la Torre
1960
125cc
López De la Torre
1961
125cc
Manuel Crespo
1962
125cc
Carlos Hernández
1963
125cc
Cesar Gracia
Velomotores
Ramiro Blanco
1964
125cc
Ramón Torras
1966
125cc
José Medrano
1968
125cc
Ángel Nieto
1970
50cc a 75cc
Juan Sánchez
125cc
Gonzalez De Nicolás
250cc
José Medrano
1971
125cc
José Medrano
250cc
Enrique Escuder
1972
125cc
Benjamín Grau
250cc
Enrique Escuder
1973
125cc
Benjamín Grau
250cc
Enrique Escuder
1974
125cc
Benjamín Grau
250cc
Enrique Escuder
1975
125cc
Carlos de San Antonio
250cc
Bernardo P. Calafat
1976
125cc
Ángel Del Pozo
250cc
Daniel Mateos
Palmarés de vencedores 1977-1985
Año
Categoría
Piloto vencedor
1977
Trofeo Nacional Senior
50cc
J. Antonio Inglés
125cc
Enrique Triguero
250cc
Gregorio Cañizares
1978
Trofeo Nacional Senior
50cc
Daniel Mateos
125cc
Juan Ferrández
1979
Trofeo Nacional Senior
50cc
Daniel Mateos
125cc
Francisco P. Calafat
1980
Categoría “Junior”
125cc
Francisco Vélez
250cc
Fernando Cubillo
Trofeo Nacional Senior
125cc
Pedro Múgica
250cc
Juan Moreno
Categoría “Súper”
125cc
Benjamín Grau
250cc
Benjamín Grau
1981
Trofeo Nacional Senior
80cc
Vicente Peris
125cc
Vicente Peiró
250cc
Antonio Boronat
Categoría “Súper”
125cc
Jorge Martínez “Aspar”
250cc
Benjamín Grau
1982
Trofeo Nacional Senior
80cc
Antonio Olmos
125cc
López Andreu
250cc
Antonio Oliveros
Categoría “Súper”
125cc
Pedro Cegarra
250cc
Paco Rico
1983
Trofeo Nacional Senior
80cc
Pepe Giménez
125cc
Pepe Giménez
250cc
Antonio Oliveros
1984
Trofeo Nacional Senior
80cc
Julián Miralles
125cc
José S. Calabuig
250cc
Luis A. Navarro
Categoría “Súper”
125cc
Manuel “Champi” Herreros
1985
Trofeo Nacional Senior
80cc
Muñoz Ferri (José A.)
125cc
Salvador Angosto
250cc
Javier Cardelús
Palmarés de vencedores 1986-2000
Año
Categoría
Piloto vencedor
1986
80cc
Julián Miralles
125cc
Manuel Hernández 
1987
80cc
Antonio Núñez
125cc
Vicente M.Faubel
1988
80cc
José S. Calabuig
125cc
Rocher Moltó
1990
125 Senior
José S. Calabuig
125cc Junior
Mario Pastor
1991
125 Senior
Rocher Moltó
125cc Junior
Salvador Martín
1992
125 GP
Julián Miralles
125 Criterium
Raúl Royo
1993
125 GP
Julián Miralles
125 Criterium
Jesús Chelet
1994
125 GP
Jesús Chelet
125 Criterium
Javier Hervás
Clásicas
Rafael Chaparro
1995
125 GP
Jesús Chelet
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas
Rafael Chaparro
1996
125 GP
Ricardo Vélez
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas 2T
Ángel Díez.
Clásicas 4T
Rafael Royo
1997
125 GP
Iván Martínez
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas 2T
Sergio Granados
Clásicas 4T
Pepín San Millán
1998
125 GP
Julián Miralles
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas 2T
Francisco Alarcón
Clásicas 4T
Pepín San Millán
1999
125 GP
Jerónimo Castillejo
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas 2T
Francisco Alarcón
Clásicas 4T
Pepín San Millán
2000
125 GP
Bernat Martínez
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas 2T
Muñoz Ferri
Clásicas 4T
Pepín San Millán
Palmarés de vencedores 2001-2015
Año
Categoría
Piloto vencedor
2001
125 GP
Eduardo Callejas
125 Criterium
Sergio Fuertes
Clásicas 2T
Alberto Pertejo
Clásicas 4T
Pepín San Millán
2002
125 GP
Xavi Forés
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas 2T
Muñoz Ferri (José A.)
Clásicas 4T
Juan Martín
2003
125 GP
Manuel Hernández “Junior”
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas 2T
Muñoz Ferri (José A.)
Clásicas 4T
Phil Read
2004
125 GP
Dani Sáez
125 Criterium
Javier Oltra
Clásicas 2T
Muñoz Ferri (José A.)
Clásicas 4T
Phil Read
2005
125 GP
Vicente Manogil
125 Criterium
Eduardo Martín
Clásicas 2T
Jorge Cabanes
Clásicas 4T
Juan Martín
2006
125 GP
Daniel Villar
125 Criterium
Ricardo Menéndez
Clásicas 2T
Muñoz Ferri (Ángel)
Clásicas 4T
Pepín San Millán
2007
125 GP
Daniel Villar
Pre GP
Jorge Villar
Clásicas 2T
José Montañés
Clásicas 4T
Pepín San Millán
2008
125 GP
Dani Sáez
Pre GP
Josep Rodríguez
Clásicas 2T
Francisco Alarcón
Clásicas 4T
López Cuervo
2009
125 GP
Manuel Hernández “Junior”
Clásicas 2T
Jorge Cabanes
Clásicas 4T
Juan Martín
2010
125 GP
Dani Sáez
Bicilíndricas
 Juan M. Calvo
Clásicas 2T
 José Montañés
Clásicas 4T
Alberto Martínez
2011
125 GP
Dani Sáez
Bicilíndricas
 Bruno Heres
Clásicas 2T
 Rafael Vicente
Clásicas 4T
Ricardo Escobar
2012
125 GP & MOTO 3
Alex Martínez
Clásicas 2T
Sergio Fuertes
Clásicas 4T
Ricardo Escobar
2013
125 GP & MOTO 3
Manuel Hernández “Junior”
Clásicas 2T
Miguel Cortijo
Clásicas 4T
Ricardo Escobar
2014
125 GP & MOTO 3
Dani Sáez 
Clásicas 2T
Sergio Fuertes
Clásicas 4T
Hugo Carlos Lacunza
2015
125 GP & MOTO 3
Antonio Jesús Castillejo
Clásicas 2T
Sergio Fuertes
Clásicas 4T
Pedro Múgica

Datos labanezagp.com